Importerede hunde

Reg.nr. Navn Opdrætter Køn
01877/79 Alko Vom Myhlenbach Dr. C. Klein H
01012/76 Alma V Pfalzgraf-Berwartstein ? T
20823/2004 Askedalen's Bonni Sylvia & Geir Eriksen, Norge T
28955/91 Ballynawn Bojo Minna og Steve Fairhurst, SF H
KCSB 1302 AV Bella Donna of Gartan ? T
174378 Berry Arvid Abrahamsen, Sverige T
13318/84 Binny Kari Veie Rosvoll, N T
7773/73 D Bobbi Lars Larsson, Sverige H
DK04546/2012 Bjerkaasen´s Bk-Storm Elisabeth Haukaas Bjerke - Lillehammer H
145878 Björntangens Petter **** E.S. Röed, Oslo H
16618/97 Bonbons Irish Strong Gordon Filliol Franco & Agneta Pamp H
DK05362/2009 Braidmount Midnight Romeo M. Hunter & W. Brown H
30110 Brick T. P. Reynolds, Wales H
04452/2004 Caemgen's Appeared Out Of Nowhere S. Jobse H
36226 Canis Daily Ingeniør F. Th. Ohrström - Köpingbro H
145757 Caps Crya Emil Cappelen, Norge T
145758 Caps Pet Emil Cappelen, Norge H
145909 Caps Mira Emil Cappelen, Norge T
145910 Caps Pinky Emil Cappelen, Norge T
145911 Caps Tippo Emil Cappelen, Norge H
32190 Carr E. Reis, Sverige H
19183/92 Carnbargus Team Work E. Gardner - GB H
25458/95 Caspians Bartolo M. J. Oakley, GB H
24566/78 Chase M. & R. Adolfsson, Karlskoga - Sverige H
14844/87 Chestnut Bellis G.W. Heim - Sverige T
27219/92 Church Field Jolly Sika  F. Van Winden - NL T
21155/93 Clonageera The Wizard Mr. Og Mrs. J. Rutherford - GB H
DK03330/2008 Come Back Fighter Ed Liermann, GB H
DK05018/2008 Come Back Zoey  Paul R. Ober, USA T
DK04601/2009 Come back Yankie Joe A. Edwards H
16386/2005 Copper's Bubbling Spirit Camilla Östman, S T
DK00842/2007 Copper's Party Prinsessan Camilla Östman, S T
DK00980/2007 Copper's Prinsessan Tuvstarr * Camilla Östman, S T
02935/2006 Copper's What A Dream Camilla Östman, S H
04292/94 Corrib Argus Mr. D. Toal H
31870/76 Crosse Leaf Patrick McCormack - Irland T
17140 Dapper Lizzie Gray Kaptajn Cornelius Schilbred - Norge T
17142 Dapper Royal Rambler Mr. Ambros - Mc. Ennery, Dublin H
22244 Derry Sunrise Walter Samson, Sverige H
21207 Dionysus Mrs. Cornish H
16801/2002 Discovery's Reach For The Star Barbro Carlsson & Bo Ljunggren H
05824/77 Don-Douglas T. Törngård, Sverige  
18122/2001 Douedal's Kyra Ahti Heikka, Finland T
12474/98 Douedal's Inari Ahti Heikka, Finland T
Kennel Dubliner - Sverige Ann Carlsson - Göteborg *
28971/83 Eieholms Gike Eivor Holmstedt H
DK20634/2007 Ember Power Fantastic Christina & Anders Aagren - Sverige H
07551/86 Emigrant Of The Hunter's Home P. Roks - NL T
DK18581 Entrice Junior´s Jackpot Katriina Toikka - Finland H
19489 Erin Bloss Ludvig Borg, Helsingborg T
19488 Erin Gnista Ebba Engelbrecht - Gävle - Sverige T
27145 Erin Gwen Ebba Engelbrecht - Gävle - Sverige T
20292 Erin Pam James McIvor, Strabane H
19490 Erin Ray II Ebba Engelbrecht - Gävle - Sverige T
19491 Erin Ruff Ebba Engelbrecht - Gävle - Sverige H
31899 Erin Rip Ebba Engelbrecht - Gävle - Sverige T
DK18050/2010 Ebba vom Kapellenpfad Solveig Anheuser T
DK15112/2010 Ella vom Kapellenpfad Solveig Anheuser T
DK00147/2011 Erin v. Kappellenpfad Solveig Anheuser H
06341/94 Etoile De La Colombe D'or Monique Blouin - Frankrig T
Kennel Evadal Ingeniør Ludvig Borg - Helsingborg *
304890 Falko v. Oelken Ingeborg Holthaus H
00960/77 Fee von Royal Andreas Jockwig - Tyskland T
22247 Flirt af Østergaard John Borg - Kristiania T
28709 Foch Godsejer C. Clausen - Skåne H
20268/81 Follidown Sundew G.M. Townsend T
20297 Forester Frick Donegal H. Bertrand - Bryssel H
20298 Forester La Panne II H. Bertrand - Bryssel H
12756/87 Fowlers Ferdie Ekman Heinz - Finland H
STB 545 Freya v. Helweg ? T
15093/2000 Frinan Never Give Up Eija & Olli Jormakka, Finland T
DK09463/2014 Frostebikkjenes Azlyn Anne-Mette Eskilt - Norge T
05357/80 Galloway Charles Giesela Wick H
296242W Gartan Moykeeran B. Deeny - England H
130177 Geisha Ruud, Martin, Gaardejer - Lommedalen T
691 Gina P Grosshandlara Matzon - Malmø T
19494 Glenariff Lady W. A. Candless T
55896 Go Go S. R. Bowin - Oslo T
07443/77 Golden Leafs Dubliner Lena Hallborg - Sverige H
141438 Grønsjøens Lotte U. H. Erik Wegge - Oslo T
100262 Grönsjöens Nitzi Håkon Larsen - Norge T
140003 Grønsjøens Ripper U. H. Erik Wegge - Oslo H
107468 Grønsjøens Ross Håkon Larsen H
18259 Gutten af Halden Mrs. Beple H
8184/71 Happy Gunnar Ekere, Oslo - Norge T
DK04893/2010 Happy Luuke's Victoria Stina Luuke Persson - S T
DK02647/2009 Hadseløya´s Slisch Martin & Andre Royer Larsen T
DK12682/2008 Heggelifjellets Juice Jan Roger Helgi - Norge T
DK04760/2014 Heggelifjellets Rex Jan Roger Helgi - Norge H
28550 Highland Treff Forlagsboghandlar Cappelen - Oslo H
36274 Höhslättens Gnista Dr. Neander, Söderhamn T
Kennel Holmsunds Ebba Engelbrecht - Gävle, Sverige *
18427/2004 Hot Sensation Candida Christina Dyrendahl - Sverige T
09671/2002 Huntmans A L Skrållan Anders Hansson T
14372/78 Hubertus Ex Vom Söhrenberg G. & R. Wolff H
DK03752/2009 Imingens Li Loranzo Nina & Per Kjelsberg - Norge H
15596/2006 Imingens Lz Frk. Tut Nina Nordby Kjelsberg - Norge T
31711 Ira Skibsredder Leif Hoegh - Oslo T
04736/77 Irmuns May Madina Solveig og Leif Alstad - Norge T
14877/75 Itou De La Radaserie Gérard Poillong, Frankrig H
Kennel Janås Svend Ingvar Paradis - Sverige *
236787 Javelin Happy Arkitekt K. V. Andersin - Grankulla T
269129 G Javelin Irish Bess Arkitekt K. V. Andersin - Grankulla T
301221 Javelin Irish Camilla Arkitekt K. V. Andersin - Grankulla T
283682G Javelin Jill Arkitekt K. V. Andersin - Grankulla T
230680 Javelin Fatima Arkitekt K. V. Andersin - Grankulla T
20309 Jenten Overlærer Hesselberg, Norge T
242932 G Jessicas Mikaela ? T
19499 Kathleen Aroon I. A. Aiken T
37741/83  Kenee Dramm H. J. H. Collet - GB T
32481/83 Kenee Soda H. J. H. Collet - GB H
01068/95 Knockgreana Steelfern J. Mccormack H
27604 Kreta vom Goldenen Vlies Heinrich Buchmann, Berlin T
11022/72 Kurir Anne-Louise Nelson - Åseda - Sverige H
DK11712/2012 Lady Dee Dee Lofty Ewa Wójcik - Polen T
18262 Lady go Lightly Kaptajn Cornelius Schilbred - Norge T
125809 Lady Joan Margot Hacklin - Finland T
27032/77 Lady Salamis of Borlum W.M. Byrne - England T
DK18557/2010 Lemonsjøens Bobby Martin Veberg & Torun Veberg - Norge H
DK03751/2012 Lofty Lord Byron Ewa Wójcik - Polen H
09670/86 Loskeran Luther P.M. Hirons - England H
DK03953/2012 Lovely Diwitha´s Elina Freja Gabriele Reimnitz-Koch T
40959 Menaifron Mona O´Moy Mrs Mary Hoet - England T
31990/75 Merrymaid Of Brackenfield  J. Webb T
DK02852/2010 M`eudal Vino Rosso Alenka Pokorn H
31990/75 Merrymaid Of Brackenfield  J. Webb T
7830/73 Moanruad Adonis John Nash - Irland H
6185/73 Moanruad Aldine John Nash - Irland T
14035/70 Moanruad Bellona John Nash - Irland T
33849/84 Moanruad Elko John Nash - Irland H
17673/73 Moanruad Grateful John Nash - Irland H
141/77 Moanruad Meteor John Nash - Irland T
. . . .
43141 Montebellos Baffle John Borge -  Norge H
101235 Montebellos Erina John Borge -  Norge T
101236 Montebellos Erinboy John Borge -  Norge H
122619 Montebellos Flirt John Borge -  Norge T
140101 Montebellos Jappy John Borge -  Norge T
140100 Montebellos Jack John Borge -  Norge H
140099 Montebellos Jim John Borge -  Norge H
38560 Montebellos Maggi John Borge -  Norge T
. . . .
104709 Monty av Tråsseberg C. V. Wilson - Malmø H
292261 G Mullencluain Moymore Callin Deas E. Wheeler - Irland T
324883 Mullencluain Marsh Mallone M. J. Logan, Irland T
DK04420/2008 My Hunter Nøssen Carmen G. Kadim, Norge T
DK04417/2008 My Hunter Ziggy Carmen G. Kadim, Norge T
DK15065/2012 Norrlands Guidens Top Speed Niklas Sundberg T
21038/96 Narefjell's A-Pri Sonja Stuverud - Norge H
178 Nestor M. Marais - Hannover H
37713 Norma Sekretær Bovien, Oslo T
10233/76 Norleigh Rachel Mrs. M. Smith, England T
09799/89 Novalies Beuty Christine & Freddi Eilersen - Sverige T
17645/94 Pallas Green Bailey G.H.M. Mirck -  Holland T
22236/72 Penna Arvid Olsson - Sverige H
139965 Penny Oskar R. Bjerke - Norge T
STB 504 Pevas Edelrot ? H
154881 Pitie Greta Giesenfeld T
14631/2009 Pontoppidan Mathilde Nielsen, Malmö T
05348/88 Primrose vom Holterwald Otto Weitekemper - Tyskland T
01063/95 Quailmoor Pretty Woman R. & N.Hamilton & S.Briggs - Australien T
DK21504/2008 Razzken Ylva Lannge, S H
DK23366/2008 Razzledazzle Ylva Lannge, S T
04818/98 Red Garlic's Atlanta Agneta Andersson - Sverige T
DK04277/2013 Red Garlic´s Red Pepper Agneta Andersson - Sverige H
DK03427/2012 Red Garlic´s Red Onion Mix Agneta Andersson - Sverige H
03769/2000 Rex Pål Joachimsen - Norge H
29458 Rheola Minehaha Mr. Ingle Bepler - London T
29457 Rheola Sancho Rhu Mr. Ingle Bepler - London H
24033/84 F. Rina  Valissant, Belgien T
72684 Rip Roland Dr. Hans Wille - Norge H
20323 Ross Rostellan Rhu Oberst J. K. Milner - Dublin H
19508 Rotmann Overlærer Hesselberg - Norge H
55880 Rowen of Kilpeacon Major O´Kelly - GB H
20324 Rubina af Græsvik Steen Giebelhausen, Frederikshald T
28994/83

Rødhetta's Masi

Bodil & Petter Rønningen, Norge T
13017/96 Rødmyran Grid Eva Bjørklund, Sverige T
15259/88 Rødmyran N I Circe Eva Bjørklund, Sverige T
05622/90 Rødmyran S N Missne Eva Bjørklund, Sverige T
14113/96 Rødmyran Skoll Eva Bjørklund, Sverige H
20550/2005 Rødrypa's Riders On The Storm Frank Gjerde & Solveig Eian H
27776/86 Rødåkras Mozarth  Ann Christin Hjelmqvist H
01806/80 San-Heribs Pomperipossa B. & S, Karlson T
30756 Sancho Carl Börgeson - Sverige H
19970/2002 Scratch'n Sniff H.J.H. Collet, England T
15658/72 Shamrock Buccaneer I. Schiel, Berlin H
03659/2002 Sheantullagh Glenn Ray O' Dwyer H
22254 Silva L. Svensson - Svedala T
25416 Skjold B. Doering - Wiesbaden H
00253/85 Småbergas Etna Hilde & Tor Kvithyll T
21898/89  Småbergas Geysir  Hilde & Tor Kvithyll T
005448/90 Småbergas Gin Hilde & Tor Kvithyll T
14289 Solbackens Phil Mr. E. Gallagher, England H
20314 Sonja Palb Steen Giebelhausen, Frederikshald T
02607/85 Sowerhill Kilkea O.M. Hunt -  England H
20373/81 Steinfossen Rissa Oddvar Røinås - Norge T
33725 Sulhamsteads Sally D'or Mrs. Florence Nagle - Sulhamstead T
287212 Sulhamsteads Urchin D'or  F. Nagle and M. Clark - GB H
12397/76 Susan of Portruad K. M. Gault - Irland T
58657 Ten Lena Skibsmægler F. R. Tenvig - Oslo T
DK03489/2007 Thodos Yogi Britt-Marie Dornell Sverige H
00007/82 Traviata of the Hunters Home P. Roks - Holland T
01954/2000 Trix Pål Joachimsen - Norge H
38361 Trushwood Red Mack Henry J. Behre, New Yersey H
26417 Turild Overlærer Hesselberg - Norge T
01289/95 Tydalens H -Thunderboomer Bjørn Olsen - Norge T
50469 Una Jæger A. Hansson - Helsingborg T
28898 Unkas af Engelholm Proprietær Suhr - Sverige H
04969/89

" U S" Sascha-E

Elin Fasmer Wittusen T
DK17237/2010 " U S" Uniq Elin Fasmer Wittusen H
24351 Vally vom Hellweg E. Lambardt - Gr. Lichterfelde T
10466/98 Valeheia's Il Tempo Gigante Inger-Karin & Åge Røssland H
07042/2004 Vicary's Chardonnay John Hill-Decoster T
02306/2005 Vinjelia's Adonis-Dizel Inger Marie Rimol - Norge H
016446/69 Vinsterens Knight A. Tjersland - Norge H
18276 Waldo v. Rheingold Adolf Jörss - Hamburg H
50468 Wassta Jæger A. Hansson - Helsingborg T
00617/77 Wendover Batholomew Mr & Mrs L C James H
01990/73 Wendover Dandy Mr & Mrs L C James H
00511/2001

Xandra Rysi Wykrot

Halina Zwierello, Polen T
20193/75 Yawnoc Brilliant J. Conway, Irland  
01596/97 Yrar-Tiril Agnes Yr Porlaksdottir - Island T
09628/2002 Zaggy Ankaranska Skalar Slavica - Slovenien T
03695/2003 Östrabys Emma Bengt & Maria Sandin T